Thursday 14 November 2019

07:00-07:45

Year 5 & 6 Swim Squad

Venue: Pool

Co-Curricular, Swim Squads

07:00-07:45

Middle Swim Squad (Years 5 & 6)

Venue: Pool

Clubs

08:15-08:45

Chamber Choir (Years 7 & 8)

Venue: Memorial Hall

Music

08:25

Year 8 Exams

Venue: Sports Hall

Internal Examinations

08:25-08:40

Lower School Assembly (Years 3 & 4)

Venue: Ashbee Theatre

Worship

13:30-14:15

Jazz Band (Years 5 - 8)

Venue: Memorial Hall

Music

13:45-16:20

Year 5 Play Rehearsal afternoon

Venue: Ashbee Theatre

Drama

15:00

Hockey Girls-U9A vs Notre Dame Preparatory School

Venue: A

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

15:00

Hockey Girls-U9C vs Notre Dame Preparatory School

Venue: A

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

15:00

Hockey Girls-U9B vs Notre Dame Preparatory School

Venue: A

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

15:20-16:15

Shooting Club

Venue: Range

Co-Curricular, Enrichment Clubs

15:20-16:15

Japanese Culture & Language

Venue: Room 8

Co-Curricular, Enrichment Clubs

15:20-16:15

Golf - Silvermere

Venue: Silvermere

Co-Curricular, Enrichment Clubs

15:20-16:15

Girls Football Club

Venue: Field

Co-Curricular, Enrichment Clubs

15:20-16:15

FF Warehouse D&T

Venue: D&T Lab

Co-Curricular, Enrichment Clubs

15:20-16:15

Life Saving

Venue: Pool

Co-Curricular, Enrichment Clubs

15:20-16:15

Art Extension club

Venue: Art Block

Co-Curricular, Enrichment Clubs

15:20-16:15

Maths Board games club

Venue: Room 7

Co-Curricular, Enrichment Clubs

15:20-16:15

Food Tech Club

Venue: Dining Hall

Co-Curricular, Enrichment Clubs

15:20-16:15

Touch Typing

Venue: SEN

Co-Curricular, Enrichment Clubs

15:20-16:15

History

Venue: Room F

Co-Curricular, Enrichment Clubs

15:20-16:15

Years 5 - 8 Enrichment

Enrichment

16:00-17:00

4. THURSDAY: Prep

Venue: Lower School

Co-Curricular, Lower School Clubs / Prep

16:15-17:15

Art Club - Middle School

Venue: Art Studio

Co-Curricular, Years 5 -8 After School Clubs

16:15-17:15

Athletics Y5-8

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Years 5 -8 After School Clubs

18:30-19:30

Oxshott Royals

Venue: Astro

External Hirings

18:30-20:00

Governors F & GP Committee

Venue: Memorial Hall

Governors' Meeting

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.feltonfleetcalendar.co.uk/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Feltonfleet%20School%20Calendar&ID=1103">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.feltonfleetcalendar.co.uk/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Feltonfleet%20School%20Calendar&ID=1103