Monday 14 June 2021

All Day
11/6/2021 12:15 -
25/6/2021 12:45

Year 5 Choir

Venue: Memorial Hall

Music

All Day

7NKu Play Rehearsal Day

Venue: Ashbee Theatre

Drama

All Day

Whole School Induction/Move up day

Destination 13

All Day

Year 8 Trips Week

Leavers Program

All Day

ABRSM Exams

Venue: Memorial Hall

Music

08:15-08:45

Lower School Orchestra (Years 3 & 4)

Venue: Memorial Hall

Music

08:20-08:40

Years 5 - 8 Assembly

Venue: Ashbee Theatre

Worship

08:25-08:40

Middle School Assembly (Years 5 & 6)

Venue: Ashbee Theatre

Worship

10:45-11:10

Recorder Consort (Years 5 - 8)

Venue: Memorial Hall

Music

12:45-13:15

Recorder Group (Year 4)

Venue: Memorial Hall

Music

14:00

Cricket 1st XI vs St John's School, Leatherhead

Venue: A

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

14:30

Cricket Girls-U9A vs Downsend School

Venue: A

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

14:30

Cricket Girls-U9B vs Downsend School

Venue: A

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

14:30

Cricket Girls-U9C vs Downsend School

Venue: A

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

14:30

Cricket Boys-U9A vs Cranmore School

Venue: A

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

14:30

Cricket Boys-U9B vs Cranmore School

Venue: H

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

14:30

Cricket Boys-U9C vs Cranmore School

Venue: A

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

14:45

Cricket Girls-U8A vs St Teresa's Effingham

Venue: H

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

14:45

Cricket Girls-U8B vs St Teresa's Effingham

Venue: H

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

14:45

Cricket Girls-U8C vs St Teresa's Effingham

Venue: H

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

15:30

Cancelled Cricket Girls-U9A vs St Teresa's Effingham

Venue: A

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

15:30

Cancelled Cricket Girls-U9B vs St Teresa's Effingham

Venue: A

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

15:30

Cancelled Cricket Girls-U9C vs St Teresa's Effingham

Venue: A

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

16:00-17:00

1. MONDAY: Arts and Crafts Club

Venue: L1/2

Co-Curricular, Lower School Clubs / Prep

16:00-17:00

1. MONDAY: Board Games

Venue: L5

Co-Curricular, Lower School Clubs / Prep

16:00-17:00

1. MONDAY: Chess

Venue: Lower School

Co-Curricular, Lower School Clubs / Prep

16:15-17:15

Table Tennis 4.15pm

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Years 5 -8 After School Clubs

17:15-18:15

Table Tennis 5.15pm

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Years 5 -8 After School Clubs

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.feltonfleetcalendar.co.uk/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Feltonfleet%20School%20Calendar&ID=1103">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.feltonfleetcalendar.co.uk/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Feltonfleet%20School%20Calendar&ID=1103